Carbondale Area School District

tt06xx20carbondalehs_p1

Carbondale Area High School.

7th Grade

First Honors: Ashleigh Arnese, Ella Casper, Taylor Corrigan, Zayn DeRossi, Samuel Duplessis, Avery Galinsky, Natalie Giordano, Emily Grover, Olivia Lawler, Alexander Mackey, William Murphy, Albion Nasufi, Mason Nepa, Maureen Newcomb, Cherlyn Nunez Castillo, Noah Nystrand, Gianna Perry, Riley Pietrowski, Leslie Prieto, Connie Repsher, Kendra Santiago, Matthew Serkosky, Kyle Shenise, DeLaney Strain, Zachary Tarchak, Madelena Zaccone.

Second Honors: Summer Heenan, Nicholas Herrmann, Aiden Houston,Aundra Lumpkin, Ryan Mandic,Sean Manley,Jakub Marecki, Anthony Melnyk, Morgan Michalek,Killian Reidy, Adriana Roberts, Alexander Smith, Parker Smith, Nathaniel Sonera, Nathan Ulmer, Adalynn Walters.

8th Grade

First Honors: Eva Balderas, Alexis Black, Allyssah Bonk, Ryleigh Brink, Caitlyn Burns, Eliana Connolly, Brayden Crane, Shelby Dec, Michael Derichie, Robert Duplessis, Ian Dzielak, Stephen Ennes, Samuel Grizzanti, Maggie Kane, Bryanne Lucas, Ciara Martin, Marisa Matoushek, Hannah Mccaffrey, Ethan McDonald, Alan Parry, Ava Peregrin, Angelica Prieto, Stephen Purcell, Christopher Rotell-Tierney, Santino Shayka, Logan Spall, Madison Tice, Hong Tran, Abigail Wall, Ava White, Thomas Wiggins, Summer Young.

Second Honors: Stephanie Baker, Giana Carlo, Leila Esgro, Autumn Garey, Isabella Herlihy, Logan Huston, Jeremy Knight, Alyssa Lewis, Keegan McDonald, Scarlett Mostowski, Jordan Reiman, Abigail Repsher, Aiden Smedley, Rylie Toolan.

9th Grade

First Honors: Andrew Balderas, Kaci Bannon, Jacob Berg, Kierra Borosky, Caden Brennan, Jocelyn Brown, Preston Casey, Rylee Colonna, Megan Cosklo, Janessa Disla, Kaylee Evarts, Sadie Gardus, Madison Heenan, Erika Hollis, Kylie Kelly, Molly Kelly, Abigail Lent, Mason Miluszusky, Emma Perri, Raymond Rohrbach, Natalie Skeba, Zachary Staples, Robert Waters, Alayshia Williams.

Second Honors: Mason Baron, Noah Bryant, Krista Davis, Ema Dobosh, James Gilia, Emily Tropeano.

10th Grade

First Honors:Jonathan Aponte, Chase Arthur, Joshua Berg, Madalyn Borders, Audrey Cobb,Robert Constantine, Shauna Durst, Gianna Gallo, Julia Gorel, Brycen Kelly, Madison Kelsch, Noah Kilmer, Gia Mark, Daisy Martinez, Emma Monahan, Tyler Moskosky, Julia Murphy, Diamond O’Dowd, Katelyn Ostrander, Hailey Peterka, Alena Phillips, Brian Repsher, Bryan Salitsky, Elyssa Shaw, Liam Shenise, Justin Thomas, Matthew Totsky, Jacob Ulmer.

Second Honors: Gavin Connor, Gavin Ellett, Danica Gilligan, Corinne Haley, Cameron Kilmer, Alyssa Hendrick, Zachari Miller, Quintin Naro, Nicholas Ohmnacht, Alexander Smedley, Matthew Tarchak, Kathryn Thornton, Justin Toy.

11th Grade

First Honors: Ashton Arthur, Logan Arthur, Killian Bannon, Antonio Bradley, Sophia Calzola, Logan Colonna, Alyssa Cosklo, Mackenzie Edgar, Tatiana Elston, Makenna Fedorchak, Patricia Green, Ellen Higdon, Deanna Holbert, Emily Kelly, Luke Kovaleski, Isabelle Kramer, Mia Marrero, Justin Merritt, Mackenzie Miluszusky, Elizabeth Pantoja, Kyle Perri, Mia Perri, Alexis Price, Jonathon Purvis, Chloee Rumford, Makena Sanderson, Joshua Tierney, Robert Wall, Cayden Watts, Keefer Wease, Kevin Zintel.

Second Honors: Anthony Blake, Favier Boglio, Jaden Fedorchak, Christopher Fuller,Caleb Higdon, Alexander Laub, Guy Mushow, Rogemarie Navarrete, Sarah Parry, Haley Ryall, Zachary Siggins, Mackenzie Spaid, Cora Wylie.

12th Grade

First Honors: Giana Arnese, Maria Cerra, Olivia Christian, Connor Eibach, Amelia Esgro, Bayley Grizzanti, Aiden Kelly, Olivia Liuzzo, Deana Mancuso, Taylor Mazza, Erin McHale, Jade Medina, Amelia Muta, Gianelly Prieto, Avianna Pugliese, Alyvia Schiavone, Halley Schwartz, Sarah Tolerico, Nathan Totsky, Julian Turonis.

Second Honors: Seth Bazink, Michael Bossick, Alexandrea Brennan, Kacydi Brewen, Aniela Connolly, Michael Cornall, Sydney Eichenbaum, Matthew Ennes, Justine Fashauer, Kaitlyn Kilmer, Donovin Loomis, Joanna Munoz-Gonzalez, Anthony Mustica, Nalla O’Dowd, Raymond Ofner, Brandon Samaniego, Ariel Williamson.

Dunmore School District

7th Grade

Distinguished Honors: Brigid Ahern, Ella Brier, Jaclyn Brown, Jackson Cady, Mia Catanzaro, Robert Ciccotti, MS Chiranth, Emma Costanzo, John Crotti, Danielle DePietro, Emma DeSando, Michael DeVitto, Amanda Dempsey, Peter Durkin, Olivia Finan, Lucas Grecco, Maeve Haggerty, John Haggerty, Mya Harrity, Fiona Hinton, Mia Irving, Abigail Jerald, Luke Kalinowski, Reagan Kearney, Matthew Kirchner, Aiden Kopacz, Krithika Krishnan, Evan McDonnell, James McMynne, Santino Nicastro, Julia Noto, Albert O’Donnell, Arna Patel, Shivani Patel, Michael Piepoli, Alexis Pilar, Natasha Pilar, Cayden Reynolds, Gwendellyn Rodriguez, Mark Schuster, Michael Schuster, Madison Stavisky, Miles Stephenson, Mason stets and Rachel Walsh.

Honors: Nathaniel Aviles, Mia Bouselli, Corey Condon, Sophia DeNunzio, Brody Eynon, Katherine Fagioli, Carter Grande, Kayla Hessmiller, Adam Jones, Jaedyn Kura, Marchelin Lionan, Mischa Meyers, Keegan Oprisko, Madisyn Pierce, Andreisy Severino, Samaad Spencer, Joseph Tur and Lucas Vullo.

8th Grade

Distinguished Honors: Anna Ben, Arthur Christiano III, Thomas Clark, MaryEllen Conway, Alisha Davis, Jack DiCindio, Cole Fangio, Ava Ferraro, Max Forgione, Gabriel Franek, Ethan Gyetvai, Sydney Harding, Lauren Henry, Shamus Hinton, Matthew Iezzi, Antonio Ingargiola, Margaret Jimmie, Asher Jones, Kamryn Kincel, Abigail Kocher-Vinton, Patrick Kopacz, Chloe Lynch, Jack Maloney, Jack McNeff, Tyara Mislan, Madeline Mislinski, Clinton Muir, Connor Mullaney, Mya Orr, Christopher Padula, Chahat Patel, Molly Donahoe-Rafferty, Eric Reesey, Aviana Rivera, Isabelle Rought, Mason Rucker, Olivia Santarsiero, Lucy Seibert, Savanna Sherman, Loren Spudic, Sophia Talutto, Conor Toole, Anna Trauger, Lucas Urban and Aidan Walsh.

Honors: Anthony Anelli, Jatan Avasatthi, Anthony Bonavoglia, Thomas Butler, Madden D’Angelo, Elizabeth DePrimo, Hayden Delbridge, Emma Froese, Andrew Gatto, Jacob Levesque, Skye Madrazo, Lily Massaro, Natalie Mecca, Michael O’Hara, Abigail Overholtz, Izaiah Parker and Brennan Smith.

9th Grade

Distinguished honors: Cecelia Amico, Abiline Antoniotti, Julianna Argust, Alexander Blasi, Collin Blasi, Mia Capooci, Sienna Delfino, Allison Dempsey, Domenic DeSando, Nicholas Donvito, Noah Dougherty, Giulietta Escobar, Catherine Gilhooley, Megan Gilhooley, Andrew Haser, Quinn Healey, Jacob Hickey, Alishba Islam, Safwan Joiya, Jacqueline Kelly, Geanna Kirchner, Brynn Kochis, Savannah Lockwood, Alexa Marone, Maura Michalczyk, Sophia Mills, Talan Mullarkey, Nataly Portanova, Miguel Ramos, Emma Renard, Albert Renna, Conor Roberts, Shawn Rowell, Kaitlyn Scherbenco, Bryce Talutto, Anthony Tunis, Joshua Wanick, Cailey Waters, Mia Waters, Mackenzie Witkowski, Kaylie Zimmer.

Honors: Anna Belko, Thomas Bowen, Tristan Canavan, Serenity Fox, Sean Gallagher, Aidan Kearney, Caden Kirby, Nathan McMynne, Mia Novak, Anthony Santarsiero, Sophia Summa, Nicholas Tullio, Julia White.

10th Grade

Distinguished honors: Jacquelyn Bitter, Colleen Blockberger, Carl Boone, Megan Brace, Faith Bravo, John Costanzi, Grace Czankner, Nathan DeSando, Zachary Eynon, Kristine Fagioli, Sanliya George, Jacob Grande, Colin Hartman, Kieran Hinton, Gregory Hunt, Abigail Kopacz, Cadence Lewis, Derek Loss, Nicholas Mecca, Ayman Mounota, Angelo Naro, Adriana Pacewicz, Eva Patel, Thomas Pavlowski, Kaylee Pinto, Morgan Quinn, Nico Ruggiero, Anthony Sabia, Maura Sheets, Cataldo Talutto, Adeline Toole, Ciera Toomey, Madolyn Valvano, Madison Waltz.

Honors: Anna Acculto, Cole Capooci, Nasir Creed, Quinn Davis, Mitchell Megivern, David Milbut, Bastianna Orr, Patrick Pucilowski, Michelle Sanders.

11th Grade

Distinguished honors: Liam Ahern, Katherine Alunni, Olivia Amico, Jaden Argust, Isabella Aydin, Abigail Barone, Matthew Behler, Kaidyn Biko, Hope Blasko, Mia Blume, Luca Boles, McKenna Brazil, Austin Brislin, Katie Capooci, Joseph Cardillo, Madison Christiano, Thomas Ciccotti, Liam Crolly, Giancarlo Escobar, Kuriana Fox, Gregory Harrington, Jack Hubshman, Joanna Iglesias, Aden King, Eliana King, Mia Kochis, Vivianna LaCapra, Leah Leppo, Madisyn Lessard, Gemma Longo, Abigail Luongo, Micah Madrazo, Sophia Mandarano, Jaclyn Marichak, Aidan McCarthy, Allison McNeff, Caleb Milliron, Neel Modi, Colby Murray, Moriah Murray, Hannah Nachand, Emma Pasko, Angelo Ramos, Kameryn Reyes, Keiran Reyes, Emily Roughgarden, Alexis Santarsiero, Blake Schultz, Naomi Springer, Isabella Stanco, Carissa Tallo, Jessica Trauger, Phoenix Vansant, Jeffrey Walsh, Kevin Walsh, Rylee Walsh, Isabella Waters, Molly Zimmer.

Honors: Vincent Bonavoglia, Luciano Calderone, Jacob Cicerini, Jesus Cruz, Mikhail Fabi, Kemania Gayle, Kylee Gyuriska, Brandon Lewis, M’lynn McCracken, Matthew Mychayliw, Chloe Ondek, Anthony Phillips, Michael Polster, Daniel Schmidt, Jacob Steele, Antonia Summa.

12th Grade

Distinguished honors: Wardeh Alobid, Peyton Badyrka, Hannah Bonin, Julian Buckas, Cristian Buckley, Emily Carey, Alexis Chapman, Brian Comparetta, Kaytlin Czyzyk, David Day, Elisa Delfino, Mark DelVecchio, Symone Donnay, Celia Eagen, Adam Edwards, Emma Eynon, Carlie Finan, Harmoine Gallagher, Raj Gandhi, Nicholas Grande, Victoria Griffiths, Samuel Hannah, Madeline Healey, Joseph Iglesias, Anna Jimmie, Karl Kincel, Brigid King, Olivia Leo, Gia Levis, Cassandra Lucas, Sophia Lucas, Tyler Maciejewski, Paige Martin, Elizabeth Massaro, Lilly McDonald, Katie McKitish, Jillian Mooney, Alexis Overholtz, Sophia Pacewicz, Deep Patel, Gergana Petkova, William Portanova, Hannah Ptasinski, Steven Qarmout, Jonathan Riggall, Hunter Robertson, Frank Ruggiero, Peter Sabia, Alexandra Santarsiero, Sierra Sherman, Nicholas Sinkevich, Aiden Sload, Abigail Springer, Anna Talutto, Gabrielle Weidow, Kiley Yanochik, Isabella Zeller, Calvin Zhang.

Honors: Nicholas Chiaro, Stephanie Cohen, Gianna Cordaro, Jenna Cruser, Brandon Frommert, Connor Holt, Dustin Malone, Marie Martin, Ayden Ondek, Prisha Patel, Richard Riccardo, Patrick Ruane, Dominic Temperino, Nicholas Waters, Mackenzie Wolff.

Lakeland School District

tt070520gradlakeland5

Lakeland High School

7th Grade

High Honors: Anna Barrett, Olivia Basalyga, Dakota Brown, Taliyah Chavies, Mia Cooper, Nora Crambo, Olivia Cunningham, Caden Cuozzo, Finn Davey, Kaylyn Davis, Blake DelPrete, Thomas Doran, Tierney Fawcett, Nicholas Fischer, Abigail Gretzula, Alexandra Grodzka-Erazo, Ava Grover, Ashley Hemak, Brady Joyce, Olivia Lach, Weston Loomis, Carys Lutkowski, Peyton Martin, William McPartland, Kody Miller, Cooper Moore, Logan Nichols, Jair Novajosky, Margaret Pittsman, Gavin Roberts, Kylee Rogan, Dana Shipshinski, Devan Smith, William Supeck, Andrew Takach, Michael Teeple, Reina Walters, Jahleah Warney, Mary Wood, Maggie Yurgosky.

Honors: Kinsey Bello, Abigail Bertocki, Emily Calachino, Molly Calachino, Peter Casassa, Joselyn Cerra, Reese Colachino, Giavanna Cruz, Natalia Ghirelli, Harry Henderson, Shelby Hoover, Alyvia Johnson, Cody Jones, Kylee Kane, Charlie Makala, Shiloh Muta, David Naniewicz, Molly Penzone, Nathan Phillips, Luca Proscia, Alix Roberts, Jacob Rosler, Naomi Rude, Benjamin Shields, Jaxsen Silfee, Alexis Tolerico, David Uzialko, Hayden Uzialko

8th Grade

High honors: Penelope Archer, Jacob Begin, Evan Berlinski, Emily Black, Marley Bodnar, Myles Decker, David Dragwa, Madison Frankowski, Sadie Garrick, Juliana Grier, Ava Grossi, Chase Hanichak, Brooke Hill, Elyanna Lawler, Natalie Lowry, Jordan Malar, Naydon Malar, Ronnie Marinelli, Jaclyn Nally, Thomas Nally, Aizlyn Nevins, Jeremy Nichols, Brayden Osborn, Kaitlyn Priest, Adam Robinson, Gia Serge, Noah Shaffer, Abigail Shygelski, James Telep, Gabrielle Turner, Luke Vinansky, Ayla Walter, Kendra Williams, Deanna Wormuth, Faith Wormuth, Gavin Zellers.

Honors: Samantha Archer, Riley Arzie, Daniel Black, Corrado Clause, Adam Cusick, Blaise Dennis, Emma Figueroa, Kiera Flynn, Samantha Garrick, Connor Hazelton, Jack Hemak, Devan Hughes, Julian Kane, Dylan Kopa, Jesse Kovaleski, Noah Kutchmanich, Jake McFarland, Kendall Morrison, Lucianna Natale, Alexander Ofcharsky, Ethan Robbins, Dakota Smith.

9th Grade

High honors: Ava Albino, Sabrina Ball, Alexia Bauer, Lyndon Bello, Lauren Black, Samantha Black, Alysha Boshman, Jelaina Burgenstock, Joshua Campbell, Haley Clinebell, Cameron Connor, Cullen Davey, Abigail Davis, Madalyn Demianovich, Ethan Depoti, Madison Dietz, Gerard Dolinsky, Santina Esparza, Zoey Fawcett, Taralyn Ferko, Matthew Froncek, Andrew Gelderman, William Hovey, Colin Joyce, Rebecca Kelly, Myha Kilmer, Kayla Krisiak, Dylon Kunch, Sarah McLain, Natalie Micknick, Madeline Miller, Samantha Muncie, Kirsten Navich, Elizabeth Novak, Jake Parchinski, Dylan Patuk, Antonia Piraino, Elizabeth Pittsman, Marshall Popovich, Julia Possanza, Emily Price, Ravyn Reed, Grace Romanowski, Yassin Roshan, Julie Sacknievich, Emmalee Shaffer, Madalyn Sheppard, Kathryn Shipshinski, Adriana Smargiassi, Alana Solimini, Tyler Uram, Shelby Urda, Andrew Vigil, Katelyn Vito, Luigi Vitucci, Reilly Wagner, Kiera Whitfield, Alexander Woodward.

Honors: Tyler Atticks, Jordan Case, Cole Chervanka, James Cooper, Jessie Gogas, Morgan Lutz, Patricia McAndrew, Hayley Nolan, Ava Penzone, Joshua Ponce, Karl Racavitch, Stephanie Richter, Rocco Stefalo, Clayton Tucker, Unique Walters, Colton Wanat, Cayden West.

10th Grade

High honors: Kirsten Allen, Micayla Arzie, Logan Baker, Emma Bautista, Lauren Burkhart, Lily Carey, Joan Clauss-Walton, William Cooper, Kendal Depoti, Christian Diakatos, Joshua Doyle, Carly Edwards, Chase Flynn, Nina Ghirelli, Nadia Gill, Taylor Grier, Madelyn James, Zachary Janosky, Molly Kawash, Reese Kearney, Rachel Kelly, Maya Knecht, Natalie Kohut, Zackary Kovaleski, Nicholas Leo, Max Lick, Kyle Lidy, Ryan Lidy, Anna Liuzzo, Ashlyn Maas, Brooklyn Mancuso, Madison Miller, Elizabeth Newton, Kaitlynn Nichols, Gabrielle Novak, Averi Osborn, Kaitlyn Passiment, Ryan Petrucci, Paige Pezanowski, Jordan Pietralczyk, Ava Piraino, Rosina Piraino, Evan Pochas, Tommaso Proscia, Joseph Roback, Ethan Roberts, Thomas Rohan, Tyler Sakosky, Jon Seamans, Sophie Smurl, Madison Talerico.

Honors: Jenna Bosak, Jon Clauss-Walton, Fatoumata Conde, Jillian Contorno, Nadia Demchak, Lacota Dippre, Connor Frankowski, Justin Hopkins, Jenna Mancuso, Ethan Shea, Jacob Stalter, Aliya Stephens, Olivia Warholic, Jayden Williams, Adam Wormuth.

11th Grade

High honors: Scott Bevilacqua, Jaron Bullick, Kayla Duffy, Isabella Fallon, Camryn Flynn, Levi Fron, Logan Fuga, Mallori Grzywacz, Olivia James, Madison Kilmer, Alexa Kopa, Andrew Kozlowski, Nicholas Mancuso, Riley McGowan, Elizabeth McGrane, Nathan Micknick, Emaleigh Miller, Owen Morgan, Nicholas Novak, Angelica Nowak, Karlie-Grace O’Hara, Hannah Pezanowski, Domenik Piccione, Madalyn Piwowarski, Gabrielle Ponce, Mitchell Popovich, Michael Potter, Kaitlin Pritchyk, Sierra Rohan, Brianna Sears, Aidan Smith, Grace Stangline, Donato Telesco, Rhianna Turner, Thomas Vinansky, Megan Williams, Katie Zabrowski.

Honors: Thomas Arthur, Gabrielle Case, Grace Fawcett, Madison Henderson, Nicholas Lathrop, Aaliyah Matylewicz, Katelyn Muncie, Isabella Natale, Mason Ormsby, James Renter, Dominic Surace, Malana Vega, Jacob Webb, Aaron Yurkanin.

12th Grade

High honors: Rachael Battle, Maegan Bednash, Zoe Best, Taylor Black, Marissa Boles, Quenten Bovee, Ethan Brainard, Sydney Bryla, Kylah Cavalier, Collin Clauss-Walton, Thomas Corker, Sarah Demchak, Kylah Erdmann, Skylar Fives, Breanna Frazier, Emily Goerlitz, Selena Hoover, Jonathan Janosky, Peter Kawash, Anthony Kutchmanich, Kaylee Lorenzetti, Hailey Matechak, David McKenney, Paige Miller, Connor Nevins, David Nichols, Madison O’Donnell, Gino Ofcharsky, Connor Passiment, Conner Piasecki, Michael Pidgeon, Adelina Piraino, Jason Pollits, Stephanie Rissmiller, Robert Romanowski, Amanda Rzucidlo, Lily Sokoloski, Liberty Stefalo, Tristan Uram, Mackenzie Wagner, Colby White, Christian Winkler, Mariah Wormuth.

Honors: Justin Battle, Branden Berry, Melina Bertholf, Nicolina Broskoskie, Dante Brunori, Robert Fuller, Emerson Grier, Michael Griguts, Aidan Grover, Cloey Grover, Grace Kelley, Ian Knecht, Reynelis Melo-Ramirez, Ethan Naniewicz, Anthony Novak, Grace Paull, Casey Penzone, Anthony Perri, Ronni Pronko, Samantha Reese, Nicolas Urda, Autumn Vincent.

Valley View School District

Valley View High School in Archbald

Valley View High School in Archbald

6th Grade

Malisha Acosta-Cruz, Paige Aiello, Eli Andreoli, Jayden Arthur, Luke Benke, Sadie Biondo, Luke Borusiewicz, Connor Boyko, Hannah Buckland, Payton Buczynski, Ariana Caprari, Avery Carden, Sadie Cardoni, Manoah Casseus, Cora Castellani, Jazib Chohan, Isabella Chorba, Abbie Cirba, Austin Coates, Benjamin Conserette, Molly Conway, Abigail Cosenza, Giulia Costa, Peyton Cox, Brady Cunningham, Codie Davis-Scopelliti, Madeline Dench, Ben Evans, Luke Evans, Ava Fenton, Adrianna Ferranti, Allison Fuller, Kameryn Gale, Sara Gavin, Patrick Georgia Jr., Alexis Giuliani, Edward Gliniecki IV, Alexander Godak, Mya Godak, Addison Howanitz, Zachary Kaczor, Eva Kaszuba, Brielle Kelly, Ava Kordish, Jaxson Levesque, Gabriel Liparulo, Sadie Loftus, Audrey Lucas, Ella Mackrell, Mylei Micek, Claire Miller, Delilah Minor, Mason Mitchell, Cullen Moser, Michael Muto, Robert Opalka, Lola Palazzari, Alyssa Peralta, Myla Pierson, Hailey Pinto, Elodie Plotkin, Austyn Pollock, Abygail Pollock, Sarah Rabel, Gracyn, Rasmus, Dustin Reed, Eliza Sanchuk, Luciana Santarelli, Alaina Scassellati, Colby Shiffer, Lilly Smith, Tristan Smith, Aurianna Solomon, Samantha Sorber, Elliot Usher, Tammy Vasconez Alvarado, Bianca Voglino, Gino Wascura, Delaney Washo, Jeffrey Wasilchak, Genevieve Whitman, Eleanor Williams, Troy Williams, Gabriella Zurn

7th Grade

Keori Akomah, Emma Anuszewski, Cameron Bennett, Jamila Bennett, Jazlene Berrios, Zareyda Braswell-Wintons, Olivia Brennan, Nicholas Burak, Abigail Call, Colin Carpenter, Seamus Carrick, Molly Carter, Miranda Catania, Mya Cesarini, Dahlia Ciullo, Claire Connor, Ryan Conway, Anthony Cotillo, Stephanie Crean, Sophia Cruciani, Addison Daiute, Abigail Davis, Madeline Davis, Miley Domski, Zyraina Ellingsen, Gabriel Esgro, Nevaeh Evans, Gavin Gallagher, Ava Gazoo, Callie Gillen, Isabella Gregori, Trevor Griffiths, Kyle Guerin, Nicholas Hazelton, Riley Hilling, James Lennox, Alanah Levesque, Aubrey Lombardo, Emily Loomis, Gianna Machelli, Riley Mackrell, Abigail Marino, Gianna Mariucci, Madison Miller, Aiden Mills, Nyvaeh Mitchell, Aidan Muchal, Jason Munley, Jonah Munley, Petar Neshkov, Stefani Neshkova, Nicolas Parise, Madison Potter, Jamie Raider, Josefa Ramos-Acelajado, Cooper Rawlings, Mea Reed, Caterina Ristagno, Jagger Roe, Miranda Rogers, Jake Rutkowski, Evan Serafini, Jack Sheridan, Addison Siesputowski, Sonia Skapyak, Khami So, Reilly Sprague, Justin Stewart, Ella Swingle, Noah Symuleski, Ayden Tempesta, Riley Venosh, Charles Wahl, Robert Wallace, Gavin Walsh, Wesley Weller, Matthew Yackobowitz, Karoline Yanchek, Christian Yurkanin, Lydia Zwanch

8th Grade

Nejib Abdu, Kaliah Akomah, Elizabeth Armstrong, Sarah Armstrong, Daniella Ashby, Jacob Bekele, Ryan Bianchi, Isabelle Biondo, Andrew Burman, Eva Canevari, Sarah Casseus, Taylor Cawley, Shawn Cawley, Bianca Coppola, Giada Costa, Emmi Cucura, Anthony Dench, Lola Depietro, Gabriella Estadt, Dante Esterline, Emily Evans, Kayleigh Fenton, Akaisha Field, Thomas Fiorelli IV, Shannon Gillen, Sakura Gray, Nicholas Graziano, Jonathan Greenburg, Jaret Griffin, David Grzenda, Riley Harrington, Alan Islas, Emma Jarosh, Jamiyah Julius, Kalli Karwowski, Kylie Krzak, Ericka Kulenich, Tina Lin, Kyle Liparulo, Jillian Loff, Clare Lombardi, Brianna Maday, Lexie Mancuso, Grayson Mauro, Peter Maybock, Brayden McConnell, Anthony Mecca III, Keith Mercatili, Anthony Messana, Zachary Miller, Grace Miller, Cameron Morgan, Aidan Moser, Grace Moses, Kaia Negvesky, Cara Noto, Madysin O’Connor, Reese O’Donnell, Jenna O’Malley, Lilly O’Shea, Brianna Owen, Dante Palazzari, Margaret Pegula, Sean Pezak, Kelly Phillips, Timber Rawlings, Dawson Reed, Mallory Reese, Ambrose Rossi, Angelo Rotell, Cassidy Salerno, Clara Sandly, Tyler Scoblick, Rachel Seamans, Bennett Sewack, Travis Sharples, Ciara Shedd, Brady Skeen, Brenna Skeen, Aidan Smola, Isabella Solomon, Monique Spann, Sarah Sweeney, Makayla Szezorak, Concettta Thomas, Eva Tomassoni, Ayshel Vasconez-Alvarado, Noah Veno, Grace Visneski, Maddie Wasilchak, Abigail Waters, Ethan Williams, Leah Williams, Marcus Youshock

9th Grade

High honors: Mia Angeloni, Riley Aquilino, Evan Babarsky, Jason Basalyga, Madisen Bearden, Alicia Berardi, Gemma Burak, Ella Cabets, Hannah Callejas, Evan Chilek, Mason Coates, Nina Collarini, Colin Cotroneo, Madisyn Coyle, Andrew Daiute, Mia Davitt, Meadow Defazio, Megan Dupay, Brooks Estadt II, Natalie Fuller, Lea Giovagnoli, Gianna Godino, Steven Halloran, Molly Hubal, Justin Jiang, Chaz Kaszuba, Patrick Kolcharno, Andrew Lantka, Shane Loiseau, Emma Maddage, Brock Marion, Kyle Matchko, Ella Mattise, Emma Miller, Samantha Miller, Sarah Naylor, Eric Newton, Robert Nolan Jr., Connor Peters, Mason Peters, Makhijah Petrini, Alahna Pidich, Vanessa Pitoniak, Isabella Rebar, Quinn Rissinger, Kyle Rupp, Avianna Santarelli, Nicoden Scavazzo, Connor Sewack, June Shawver, Emma Sherwood, Alivia Smith, Zachary Smith, Nicholas Solomon, Gabriella Staback, Tessa Stafursky, David Turlip, Noel Voglino, Mary Zabielski, Michael Zipay.

Honors: Jenna Bossick. Laynie Buli, Katherine Cerminaro, James Farmer, Camryn Higgins, Joseph Homentosky, Mia Machelli, Casey McDermott, Dominic Memo, Scott Mitchell, Gabrielle Moran, Molly Mulderig, Yuanchang Ou, Gina Piccolino, Dante Rubby, Christopher Savkov, Nathaniel Slachta, Logan Smith, Allyson Stafursky, Makaila Sweder, Gerald Wasilchak, Natalee Wright.

10th Grade

High honors: Edmarie Acosta, Vincenzo Angeloni, Gino Barone, Maura Barrett, Natalie Borosky, Megan Brown, Caitlin Burman, Carson Bushta, Mia Callejas, Jacob Casarin, James Casarin Jr., Addison Chorba, Amanda Chorba, Maya Chorba, Haylee Cole, Riley Cunningham, Nina Domiano, Abigail Drozdick, Alexa Evangelista, Delaney Flannery, Erijon Gashi, Emily Gazoo, Lily Giovagnoli, Collin Griffiths, Evan Hall, Jamie Heid Jr., Connor Hilling, Adam Howanitz, Camdyn Jervis, Jacob Karsnak, Shelby Kaschak, Megan Kennedy, Lucas Kotcho, Chloe Laboranti, James Liparulo, Lucy Loftus, Riley Mahnke, Jordyn Mark, Kaylee Martin, Anthony Mauro Jr., Jack McLaughlin, Molly Murphy, Lily Nemeth, Della Noon, Brody Owens, Isabella Parise, John Pavuk, Kayli Pawlikowski, Lawrence Pegula, Julia Piccolino, Riley Piwowarski, Ian Reese, Dylan Ritzco, James Roman, Gavin Rought, Morriah Santarelli, Neve Skapyak, Avery Smola, Bryce Sokoloski, Samara Strasburger, Connor Swartz, Kayla Sweeney, Molly Sweeny, Ethan Symuleski, Anthony Tomassoni, Nathan Tratthen, Nathan Traucht, Brooke Tylenda, Grace Walsh, Katie Winter, Isabella Witkowski, Tori Yackobowitz, Audrey Yuhas, Eli Yusavage, Katelynn Ziskowski.

Honors: Landon Clark, Lillie Cotillo, Carly Frisbie, Emily Kaeb, Brydon Kavanaugh, Evan Kniolek, Lindsay Liuzzo, Patrick Marcinko, Emilee Sweeney, Aleena Zahradnik, Eros Zheng.

11th Grade

High honors: Samantha Adams, Katelyn Ainey, Jessalyn Aquilino, Desiree Ashton, Adriana Bacon, Robert Basalyga Jr., Chase Benjamin, James Bistran, Carli Bossick, Haley Bronson, Emma Burke, Eric Burnett, Cory Bushta, John Casarin, Nicole Chiricos, Brianna Conniff, Christopher Conserette Jr., Mayer Crean, Caden Danks, Tehya Dietrich, Lauren Dupay, William Durkin, Connor Eberhart, Julia Falls, Yariana Feliciano, Noah Fontanella, Joshua Frontino, Shay Gillen, Ava Giovagnoli, Elayna Haring, Liam Harrison, Caleah Hawley, Brenna Hedden, Giavanna Hoyer, Elizabeth Hubal, Tiahna Jackson, Carley Jankauskas, Timothy Karlavige, Tim Lee, Grace Lennox, Sean Mackinder, Louis Marion, Madison Markiewicz, Morgan Masters, Emily Mattise, Morgan Mayne, Gia Mazza, Emma Mazzoni, Anthony Memo, Paige Morgan, Caleb Moser, Lauren Murnock, Sydney Naylor, Kaitlyn Newberry, Alexandria O’Halloran, Victoria Pitoniak, Dante Randle, Paige Redman, Jakob Reed, Victoria Reed, Samuel Rosetti, Vito Rotell, Mahanoor Sami, Anna Sebastianelli, Isabella Seymour, Colin Skeen, Dylan Smith, Katie Solsbury, Zakary Sova, Timothy St. Ledger, Natalia Sturdevant, Tyler Swartz, Natalie Sweeney, Saige Sweeney, Kaylee Taylor, Adam Teeple, Jessica Terry, Lydian VanWert, Daniel Vislosky, Pavel Vorozilchak, Kevin Williams, Peter Winowich, Nathaniel Worrell, Abigail Yurkanin, Rina Zambetti, Elijah Zimmerman, Brianna Zipay, Anna Zuby.

Honors: TiffaniMaranda Babcock, Jazmyn Baker, Dakotah Barney, Jaelynne Bednash, Marissa Dougher, Aaron Fontanella, Owen Howells, Nicole Hudak, Brendan Jarosh, Ryley Jervis, Joseph Kalafut Jr., Elizabeth Lown, Mariah Lyon, Kayla Morgan, Jocelyn Oveson, Zack Rudalavage, Olivia Russell, Leo Sirianni, Tiffany Weber, Paige Wood.

12th Grade

High honors:Aidan Alco, Jake Barrett, Skylar Bianchi, Ella Borgacci, Christopher Brzegowski, Emma Burak, Rylee Cali, Hannah Carone, Tyler Cawley, Ryan Cesarini, Shaylyn Chilek, Ryan Coleman, Michael Colon, Laci Connor, Margaret Domski, Julia Earl, Zachary Edwards, Angelina Estadt, Dominique Ferraro, Taylor Fetcho, Madison Flannery, Emma Giovagnoli, Matthew Halloran, Maximus Hanyon, Corey Iyoob, Kevin Iyoob, Joseph Jarosh, Olivia Kaschak, Gina Kenny, Brianna Kohut, Justin Kolsovsky, Lauren Konchar, Alissa Koniszewski, Zack Kovalchik, Ian Kovatch, Mackenzie Longworth, Madison Luchetti, Mark Mariani, Alyssa Marion, Thomas Matchko, David Mayne, Emily Mondak, Thomas Noto Jr., Kristian Oveson, Alana Passeri, Dominic Pichany, Sophia Pisarski, Taralyn Reilly, Lindsay Scopelliti, Lauren Sharpe, Amanda Sherwood, Morgan Siefring, Matthew Smith, Gianna Snell, Daniel Solomon, Sarah Solomon, Megan St. Ledger, Kyle Suchecki, Adam Szewczyk, Emily Turlip, Alyssa Valenza, CJ Walker, Jordan Wasilchak, Sophia Williams, Emma Winter, Cheyenne Worden, Lauren Yencho, Michael Zuzzio.

Honors: Diego Bonilla, David Campbell, Dylan Carrighan, Brian Gallagher, Benjamin Gregorowicz, Fernando Lamolly, Nathan Loiseau, Eva Marino, Tiffany Nestor, Kristian Oveson, Desiree Peters, Alivia Romano, Haily Serpico, Colin Wells.

Recommended for you